3411 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3411 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $227,080.
The gross building area is 2,201 square feet and the land area is 10,106 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.
Legal description: Blk: 093, Lot: 001, Addn: Permian Estates, Sec 3
$227,080
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,201
Land Size10,106
Land Value$15,190
Improved Value$211,890
Total Assessed Value$227,080
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039028