phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4001 Mcpherson Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

4001 Mcpherson Ave, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $369,979County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 4001 Mcpherson Ave, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $369,979.

The gross building area is 11,070 square feet and the land area is 19,153 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: Lots 1 & 8 Save & Except 112 Sq Ft Corner Clip Of Lot 1 & 24 Sq Ft Corner Clip Of Lot 8 Blk 667 Ed

$369,979

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,070
Land Size19,153
Land Value$337,877
Improved Value$32,102
Total Assessed Value$369,979
Year Built2005
County NameWebb
Account Number172946
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0