phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1000 Goode St, Midland, TX 79701

1000 Goode St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1977Total Assessed Value $125,750County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1000 Goode St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $125,750.

The gross building area is 6,050 square feet and the land area is 20,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1977.

Legal description: Blk: 004, Lots: 1 & 2(N41), Addn: Stockard Acres

$125,750

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,050
Land Size20,560
Land Value$41,080
Improved Value$84,670
Total Assessed Value$125,750
Year Built1977
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000046592
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0