phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 100 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705

100 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $2,602,450County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 100 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,602,450.

The gross building area is 58,079 square feet and the land area is 121,620 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 001, Addn: Brookshire Village, Sec 2

$2,602,450

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area58,079
Land Size121,620
Land Value$243,280
Improved Value$2,359,170
Total Assessed Value$2,602,450
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000012355
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0