phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1282 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

1282 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $433,770County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1282 S County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $433,770.

The gross building area is 11,712 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: Se/4, Sec: 18, Blk: 40-T2S

$433,770

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area11,712
Land Size87,120
Land Value$60,000
Improved Value$373,770
Total Assessed Value$433,770
Year Built1984
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007837
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space6
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0