phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1226 S Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703

1226 S Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $255,450County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1226 S Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $255,450.

The gross building area is 7,350 square feet and the land area is 30,056 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 001, Addn: Gamblin Sec 2

$255,450

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,350
Land Size30,056
Land Value$45,080
Improved Value$210,370
Total Assessed Value$255,450
Year Built2002
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020289
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0