phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4613 S Hwy 00349, Midland, TX 79706

4613 S Hwy 00349, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $274,630County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4613 S Hwy 00349, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $274,630.

The gross building area is 5,493 square feet and the land area is 167,575 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 23, Blk: 39-T2S

$274,630

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,493
Land Size167,575
Land Value$115,410
Improved Value$159,220
Total Assessed Value$274,630
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000006222
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space16
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 1060