phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2311 Elizabeth Av, Midland, TX 79701

2311 Elizabeth Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1964Total Assessed Value $305,430County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2311 Elizabeth Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $305,430.

The gross building area is 6,672 square feet and the land area is 30,274 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1964.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lots: 06-9 Less Sw Tr Of, Addn: Ball Park, Garrett Place, 9 & Ne Tri Of 1 Blk I

$305,430

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,672
Land Size30,274
Land Value$90,770
Improved Value$214,660
Total Assessed Value$305,430
Year Built1964
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000009854
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0