phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 403 E Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701

403 E Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1943Total Assessed Value $49,650County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 403 E Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $49,650.

The gross building area is 1,369 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1943.

Legal description: Blk: 173, Lot: 007, Addn: Southern

$49,650

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,369
Land Size7,013
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$35,650
Total Assessed Value$49,650
Year Built1943
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000045993
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1