phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1011 S Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701

1011 S Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1961Total Assessed Value $64,940County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1011 S Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $64,940.

The gross building area is 3,650 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1961.

Legal description: Blk: 204, Lot: 007, Addn: Southern

$64,940

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,650
Land Size7,013
Land Value$28,000
Improved Value$36,940
Total Assessed Value$64,940
Year Built1961
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000046271
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0