phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 903 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701

903 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $1,252,240County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 903 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,252,240.

The gross building area is 6,591 square feet and the land area is 86,772 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Blk: E1, Lot: 03A, Addn: Johnson & Moran, Sec 5

$1,252,240

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,591
Land Size86,772
Land Value$246,250
Improved Value$1,005,990
Total Assessed Value$1,252,240
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000027295
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0