phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9105 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

9105 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $860,500County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 9105 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $860,500.

The gross building area is 17,518 square feet and the land area is 435,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Sec: 16, Blk: 40-T2S,Aka Tr 10

$860,500

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area17,518
Land Size435,600
Land Value$300,000
Improved Value$560,500
Total Assessed Value$860,500
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000208859
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0