2337 W Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2337 W Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $811,101.
The gross building area is 6,220 square feet and the land area is 261,360 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1988.
Legal description: TRACT 1 2 PARCEL 2 LOT 15 16 6.0000 ACRES
$811,101
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,220
Land Size261,360
Land Value$196,020
Improved Value$615,081
Total Assessed Value$811,101
Year Built1988
County NameWise
Account NumberR000027220
Amenities
Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0