phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5310 E Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

5310 E Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $622,970County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5310 E Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $622,970.

The gross building area is 32,640 square feet and the land area is 150,979 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: Nw/4 Sec 34 &, Sec: 39, Blk: 38-T1S

$622,970

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area32,640
Land Size150,979
Land Value$65,850
Improved Value$557,120
Total Assessed Value$622,970
Year Built1960
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000002912
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0