phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1111 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701

1111 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $523,230County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1111 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $523,230.

The gross building area is 3,240 square feet and the land area is 19,036 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Midkiff Heights, Sec 2

$523,230

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,240
Land Size19,036
Land Value$57,150
Improved Value$466,080
Total Assessed Value$523,230
Year Built1979
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030782
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0