phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2019 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

2019 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $622,463County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2019 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $622,463.

The gross building area is 6,253 square feet and the land area is 129,373 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: 2.97 Ac Out Of N/Part, Sec: 14, Blk: 38-T2S

$622,463

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,253
Land Size129,373
Land Value$89,100
Improved Value$533,363
Total Assessed Value$622,463
Year Built2014
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000208962
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0