7715 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 7715 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $442,270.
The gross building area is 9,250 square feet and the land area is 119,703 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lt: 06A, Addn: Atni Industrial Park, Sec 3
$442,270
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,250
Land Size119,703
Land Value$82,440
Improved Value$359,830
Total Assessed Value$442,270
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000205249