410 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 410 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $928,969.
The gross building area is 3,120 square feet and the land area is 31,363 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.
Legal description: Dist:Cbr City/Muni/Twp:City Of Bridgeport Lot 10 Blk C North Park Addition
$928,969
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,120
Land Size31,363
Land Value$250,904
Improved Value$678,065
Total Assessed Value$928,969
Year Built1999
County NameWise
Account NumberR000023427
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1