7903 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 7903 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $297,780.
The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 48,003 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 10, Blk: 40-T2S
$297,780
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size48,003
Land Value$33,060
Improved Value$264,720
Total Assessed Value$297,780
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000206011