phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13901 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

13901 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $342,900County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 13901 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $342,900.

The gross building area is 3,626 square feet and the land area is 20,038 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 005, Addn: Ridgewood

$342,900

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,626
Land Size20,038
Land Value$12,020
Improved Value$330,880
Total Assessed Value$342,900
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000041448
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0