phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 407 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701

407 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $126,520County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 407 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $126,520.

The gross building area is 2,750 square feet and the land area is 3,485 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Blk: 019, Lot: 013, Addn: Gardens

$126,520

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,750
Land Size3,485
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$112,520
Total Assessed Value$126,520
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020487
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0