phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 211 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701

211 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $194,760County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 211 W Florida Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $194,760.

The gross building area is 1,389 square feet and the land area is 16,814 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: Blk: 184, Lot: 010 N.20 & All Of, Addn: Southern, Lots 11 & 12

$194,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,389
Land Size16,814
Land Value$33,600
Improved Value$161,160
Total Assessed Value$194,760
Year Built1984
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000046113
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0