phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 311 E Ave A, Temple, TX 76501

311 E Ave A, Temple, TX 76501Specialized Auto Use (LUC Only)

AutomotiveYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $99,425County Bell

Property Details

The Automotive property 311 E Ave A, Temple, TX 76501 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Specialized Auto Use (LUC Only). The total assessed value of this property is $99,425.

The gross building area is 5,586 square feet and the land area is 11,552 square feet for this Specialized Auto Use (LUC Only) built in 1980.

Legal description: Roach, Block 033, Lot 11-13, Pt 14, (N 1/3 Of 14) (N 1/3 Of 14)

$99,425

Property TypeAutomotive
Sub Property TypeSpecialized Auto Use (LUC Only)
Building Area5,586
Land Size11,552
Land Value$37,538
Improved Value$61,887
Total Assessed Value$99,425
Year Built1980
County NameBell
Account Number99241
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1