phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Central Texas Expy, Harker Heights, TX 76548

E Central Texas Expy, Harker Heights, TX 76548Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $15,046,836County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property E Central Texas Expy, Harker Heights, TX 76548 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,046,836.

The gross building area is 89,117 square feet and the land area is 231,129 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Market Heights Addition, Block 00A, Lot Pt 6, (W Pt Of 6, Less 0.020Ac Row), Acres 5.306 (W Pt Of 6, Less 0.020Ac Row), Acres

$15,046,836

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area89,117
Land Size231,129
Land Value$767,349
Improved Value$14,279,487
Total Assessed Value$15,046,836
Year Built2008
County NameBell
Account Number403036
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0