phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 44th St, Killeen, TX 76543

44th St, Killeen, TX 76543Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $190,142County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 44th St, Killeen, TX 76543 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $190,142.

The gross building area is 2,700 square feet and the land area is 75,533 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: God'S Holy Tabernacle Church Of God In Christ Addition, Block 001, Lot 0001, Acres 1.734

$190,142

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,700
Land Size75,533
Land Value$160,885
Improved Value$29,257
Total Assessed Value$190,142
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBell
Account Number402280
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0