phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Southridge Rd, Salado, TX 76571

Southridge Rd, Salado, TX 76571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1976Total Assessed Value $385,874County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Southridge Rd, Salado, TX 76571 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $385,874.

The gross building area is 6,623 square feet and the land area is 25,395 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1976.

Legal description: A0510Bc G F Lankford, 53-1, Old Pro Shop & Restaurant, Acres .583 53-1, Old Pro Shop & Restaurant,

$385,874

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,623
Land Size25,395
Land Value$90,916
Improved Value$294,958
Total Assessed Value$385,874
Year Built1976
County NameBell
Account Number453961
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverGravel or rock
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms3