phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Us Highway 83, Laredo, TX 78046

S Us Highway 83, Laredo, TX 78046Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $255,551County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property S Us Highway 83, Laredo, TX 78046 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $255,551.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 18,003 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: 18003.91 Sq Ft Of East Pt Blk 1062 Ed Adjacent To Blk 1174 Ed

$255,551

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size18,003
Land Value$228,470
Improved Value$27,081
Total Assessed Value$255,551
Year Built2013
County NameWebb
Account Number468947
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0