phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ih 35, Salado, TX 76571

Ih 35, Salado, TX 76571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $650,000County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Ih 35, Salado, TX 76571 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $650,000.

The gross building area is 5,460 square feet and the land area is 91,476 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Cowboy Code Replat (Lt Pt 1 Blk 1), Block 001, Lot 001A, Acres 2.1

$650,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,460
Land Size91,476
Land Value$249,729
Improved Value$400,271
Total Assessed Value$650,000
Year Built2006
County NameBell
Account Number451966
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0