phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Central Texas Expy, Harker Heights, TX 76548

E Central Texas Expy, Harker Heights, TX 76548Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $2,700,000County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property E Central Texas Expy, Harker Heights, TX 76548 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,700,000.

The gross building area is 8,217 square feet and the land area is 77,624 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: Market Heights Addition, Block 00A, Lot 0007, Acres 1.782

$2,700,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,217
Land Size77,624
Land Value$610,124
Improved Value$2,089,876
Total Assessed Value$2,700,000
Year Built2008
County NameBell
Account Number403037
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0