phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 110 Richardson Ave N, Kerrville, TX 78028

110 Richardson Ave N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $126,820County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 110 Richardson Ave N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $126,820.

The gross building area is 1,042 square feet and the land area is 12,632 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Meeker Blk 1 Lot 4, Pt 3 Acres .29

$126,820

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,042
Land Size12,632
Land Value$5,500
Improved Value$121,320
Total Assessed Value$126,820
Year Built1998
County NameKerr
Account Number520031
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space1
HeatingOther
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Depth (ft)150
Lot Frontage (ft)85