phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 106 Stablewood Springs Dr W, Kerrville, TX 78028

106 Stablewood Springs Dr W, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $275,000County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 106 Stablewood Springs Dr W, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $275,000.

The gross building area is 2,480 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: Stablewood Springs Ranch Condos Blk Site 4 Lot Unit 106 Acres 5.0

$275,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,480
Land Size217,800
Land Value$4,115
Improved Value$270,885
Total Assessed Value$275,000
Year Built2009
County NameKerr
Account Number531588
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace13
HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms3