phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3515 Profit Pl, Temple, TX 76502

3515 Profit Pl, Temple, TX 76502Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $180,000County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property 3515 Profit Pl, Temple, TX 76502 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $180,000.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 50,138 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2014.

Legal description: Tranum Subdivision Phase Viii, Block 001, Lot 0003, Acres 1.151

$180,000

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area5,000
Land Size50,138
Land Value$95,261
Improved Value$84,739
Total Assessed Value$180,000
Year Built2014
County NameBell
Account Number454579
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0