phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7114 Lakeside Blvd UnitEast, Olmito, TX 78575

7114 Lakeside Blvd UnitEast, Olmito, TX 78575Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $79,287County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 7114 Lakeside Blvd UnitEast, Olmito, TX 78575 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $79,287.

The gross building area is 1,152 square feet and the land area is 9,694 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2005.

Legal description: Olmito Original Townsite South 65.5 Of Lot 26 Blk 44

$79,287

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area1,152
Land Size9,694
Land Value$36,353
Improved Value$42,934
Total Assessed Value$79,287
Year Built2005
County NameCameron
Account Number90173
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeGable or hip
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0