phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1529 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010

1529 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2015Total Assessed Value $2,255,053County Denton

Property Details

The Commercial property 1529 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,255,053.

The gross building area is 3,419 square feet and the land area is 6,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.

Legal description: The Collection Blk A Lot 1

$2,255,053

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,419
Land Size6,000
Land Value$1,198,771
Improved Value$1,056,282
Total Assessed Value$2,255,053
Year Built2015
County NameDenton
Account Number686092
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space8
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionBrick
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0