phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1912 Farmer Bros Dr, Northlake, TX 76262

1912 Farmer Bros Dr, Northlake, TX 76262Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $85,600,810County Denton

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 1912 Farmer Bros Dr, Northlake, TX 76262 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal. The total assessed value of this property is $85,600,810.

The gross building area is 542,880 square feet and the land area is 1,225,430 square feet for this Distr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal built in 2016.

Legal description: Northport Addn Blk 5 Lot 1

$85,600,810
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeDistr/Transit/Warehouse/Truck Terminal
Building Area542,880
Land Size1,225,430
Land Value$12,254,299
Improved Value$73,346,511
Total Assessed Value$85,600,810
Year Built2016
County NameDenton
Account Number693356
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space1039
HeatingCentral
No of Stories2