phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11453 County Road 53, Celina, TX 75009

11453 County Road 53, Celina, TX 75009CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $7,000,000County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 11453 County Road 53, Celina, TX 75009 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $7,000,000.

The gross building area is 2,291 square feet and the land area is 2,643,090 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 2020.

Legal description: Txi Addition (Ccl), Blk 1, Lot 2R; * (Replat) *

$7,000,000

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area2,291
Land Size2,643,090
Land Value$5,460,930
Improved Value$1,539,070
Total Assessed Value$7,000,000
Year Built2020
County NameCollin
Account Number2737929
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

No of Stories1