phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 140 County Road 557, Farmersville, TX 75442

140 County Road 557, Farmersville, TX 75442Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $137,799County Collin

Property Details

The Commercial property 140 County Road 557, Farmersville, TX 75442 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $137,799.

The gross building area is 8 square feet and the land area is 22,216 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2012.

Legal description: Abs A0467 Jas Innerarity Survey, Tract 50, 0.51 Acres

$137,799

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area8
Land Size22,216
Land Value$22,950
Improved Value$114,849
Total Assessed Value$137,799
Year Built2012
County NameCollin
Account Number2740572
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1