phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 327 County Road 4851, Newark, TX 76071

327 County Road 4851, Newark, TX 76071Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $957,057County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 327 County Road 4851, Newark, TX 76071 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $957,057.

The gross building area is 880 square feet and the land area is 95,832 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: LOT PT 7 ESTES ADDITION MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1218

$957,057

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area880
Land Size95,832
Land Value$140,789
Improved Value$816,268
Total Assessed Value$957,057
Year Built2007
County NameWise
Account NumberR000028376
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverSteel
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionFrame
Garage TypeNone 1840