100 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 100 E County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,295,580.
The gross building area is 26,584 square feet and the land area is 209,088 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.
Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 14, Blk: 39-T2S
$1,295,580
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area26,584
Land Size209,088
Land Value$144,000
Improved Value$1,151,580
Total Assessed Value$1,295,580
Year Built2014
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207648
Amenities
Parking Space5
HeatingNone
Pool450
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeMixed 528