phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 727 N Fletcher St, Jasper, TX 75951

727 N Fletcher St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $172,205County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 727 N Fletcher St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $172,205.

The gross building area is 3,228 square feet and the land area is 21,344 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1493 711/599-1058/554 0.49 Acres

$172,205

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,228
Land Size21,344
Land Value$6,125
Improved Value$166,080
Total Assessed Value$172,205
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002253700
Cap RateN/A
35
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
38
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3