phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 181 Private Road 6040, Jasper, TX 75951

181 Private Road 6040, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $39,642County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 181 Private Road 6040, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $39,642.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 6,534 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 40 L S Walters Tr 9 0.15 Acres See Mh On 48291

$39,642

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size6,534
Land Value$17,642
Improved Value$22,000
Total Assessed Value$39,642
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000040001800
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
20