phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / County Road 849, Evadale, TX 77615

County Road 849, Evadale, TX 77615Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $138,056County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property County Road 849, Evadale, TX 77615 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $138,056.

The gross building area is 4,818 square feet and the land area is 50,965 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 59 E Allen 811 /765 Mh- No Label 1.17 Acres

$138,056

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,818
Land Size50,965
Land Value$16,062
Improved Value$121,994
Total Assessed Value$138,056
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000059008850
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0