phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5401 Mickey Melton Blvd, Longview, TX 75605

5401 Mickey Melton Blvd, Longview, TX 75605Warehouse

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $89,513,760County Gregg

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 5401 Mickey Melton Blvd, Longview, TX 75605 is located in Gregg County. The specific property type is Warehouse. The total assessed value of this property is $89,513,760.

The gross building area is 874,250 square feet and the land area is 6,208,258 square feet for this Warehouse built in 2021.

Legal description: Lt 1 Blk 4 Ledco North Business Park

$89,513,760
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeWarehouse
Building Area874,250
Land Size6,208,258
Land Value$4,275,660
Improved Value$85,238,100
Total Assessed Value$89,513,760
Year Built2021
County NameGregg
Account Number1171551
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2