phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2908 Alcala Ct, Mission, TX 78572

2908 Alcala Ct, Mission, TX 78572Residential 1 Family

Living OrientedYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $280,320County Hidalgo

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 2908 Alcala Ct, Mission, TX 78572 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $280,320.

The gross building area is 2,653 square feet and the land area is 4,251 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in 2022.

Legal description: Sharyland Plantation Village Las Villas At Lago Escondido Ph 5 Lot 41

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area2,653
Land Size4,251
Land Value$41,140
Improved Value$239,180
Total Assessed Value$280,320
Year Built2022
County NameHidalgo
Account Number20831015
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1