34643 Us Highway 96 S, Buna, TX 77612 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 34643 Us Highway 96 S, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $183,159.
The gross building area is 7,225 square feet and the land area is 38,768 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2024.
Legal description: Ab 390 W Mitchell Tr 125 1315/97 0.893 Acres
$183,159
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,225
Land Size38,768
Land Value$50,399
Improved Value$132,760
Total Assessed Value$183,159
Year Built2024
County NameJasper
Account Number000390025000