phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 County Road 061, Jasper, TX 75951

200 County Road 061, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $94,382County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 County Road 061, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $94,382.

The gross building area is 400 square feet and the land area is 174,240 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Ab 530 M Walker Tr 31 914/340 4 Acres Improvements Only On 107637, 107638, 107639 & 107641

$94,382

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area400
Land Size174,240
Land Value$50,000
Improved Value$44,382
Total Assessed Value$94,382
Year Built2020
County NameJasper
Account Number000530006200
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0