phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 85 Chandlyr Ave, Alamo, TX 78516

85 Chandlyr Ave, Alamo, TX 78516Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1974Total Assessed Value $106,072County Hidalgo

Property Details

The Commercial property 85 Chandlyr Ave, Alamo, TX 78516 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $106,072.

The gross building area is 1,784 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1974.

Legal description: Akc Lot 14

$106,072

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area1,784
Land Size21,780
Land Value$50,094
Improved Value$55,978
Total Assessed Value$106,072
Year Built1974
County NameHidalgo
Account Number690562
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1