phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 160 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

160 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $58,494County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 160 S Commercial St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $58,494.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 13,983 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LTS 30-32 BLK 514 AR PASS 0.3 21 ACRES

$58,494

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size13,983
Land Value$43,500
Improved Value$14,994
Total Assessed Value$58,494
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number0011-0514-0030-003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Lot Depth (ft)1400
Lot Frontage (ft)1000