phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4116 E Berry St, Fort Worth, TX 76119

4116 E Berry St, Fort Worth, TX 76119Interim Use-Commercial

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $117,000County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property 4116 E Berry St, Fort Worth, TX 76119 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Interim Use-Commercial. The total assessed value of this property is $117,000.

The gross building area is 2,730 square feet and the land area is 19,300 square feet for this Interim Use-Commercial built in 1973.

Legal description: Burton Heights Addn-Fort Worth Lot 9 Less Row

$117,000

Sub Property TypeInterim Use-Commercial
Building Area2,730
Land Size19,300
Land Value$115,800
Improved Value$1,200
Total Assessed Value$117,000
Year Built1973
County NameTarrant
Account Number00387711
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1