phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 103 E Jones Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

103 E Jones Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $2,346,260County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 103 E Jones Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $2,346,260.

The gross building area is 1,120 square feet and the land area is 18,099 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2011.

Legal description: Ncb 465 Blk 45 Lot 1, 2 And 3

$2,346,260

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,120
Land Size18,099
Land Value$2,335,260
Improved Value$11,000
Total Assessed Value$2,346,260
Year Built2011
County NameBexar
Account Number104547
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space43
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units2